Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
158, BOURTON WAY, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 2NU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.3%
Price Change
+£87,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£209,000
+71.3%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Detached
+£87,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,995
Sold on 31 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 2NU
← Back to All Properties