Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, GREEN LANE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 7PU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+9.2%
Sold on 29 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,000
+32.3%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,500
+60.4%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 2 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 7PU
← Back to All Properties