Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ABBOT RIDGE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP18 9BH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,000
+2.4%
Sold on 26 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+30.2%
Sold on 20 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+60.1%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 18 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP18 9BH
← Back to All Properties