Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CANNOCK ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP20 2AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,500
Last Sold Price
22 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.3%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£123,500
+40.3%
Sold on 22 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+193.3%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 20 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP20 2AL
← Back to All Properties