Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 23, BELGRAVE COURT, DE LA WARR PARADE, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN40 1NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.0%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,000
+76.0%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+38.9%
Sold on 27 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 14 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN40 1NW
← Back to All Properties