Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, ANTHONY WAY, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 5LJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,500
Last Sold Price
7 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£242,500
+27.6%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+40.7%
Sold on 26 June 2013
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 10 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 5LJ
← Back to All Properties