Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, KING JOHN STREET, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 1HX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£471,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.2%
Price Change
+£191,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£471,000
+68.2%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£191,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£279,950
+13.8%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£33,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,995
Sold on 18 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 1HX
← Back to All Properties