17, MILLWELL CRESCENT, CHIGWELL, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

IG7 5HX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,500
Last Sold Price
26 November 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.9%
Price Change
+£178,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£365,500+94.9%
Sold on 26 November 2001
Detached
+£178,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,500
Sold on 18 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1