24, WOODLAND VIEW, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND

LE15 6EL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.2%
Price Change
-£9,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£150,000-6.2%
Sold on 1 May 2009
Semi-Detached
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950+193.5%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£105,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 31 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1