Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, NEARSBY DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 6LA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£23,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+19.7%
Sold on 27 February 2009
Terraced
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,950
Sold on 16 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 6LA
← Back to All Properties