Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, TUDOR CROFT, PRESTON, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR5 5BF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
19 September 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.2%
Price Change
+£55,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£132,500
+72.2%
Sold on 19 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£55,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,950
+48.0%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000
+3.0%
Sold on 13 June 1997
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 17 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 5BF
← Back to All Properties