14, BROOK CLOSE, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

TW19 7AW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+175.7%
Price Change
+£239,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£375,000+175.7%
Sold on 5 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£239,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000+95.7%
Sold on 23 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 31 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1