41, LEWISHAM COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS27 8QB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£95,000+31.0%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,500+107.2%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,995+20.7%
Sold on 2 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 15 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1