Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, PUTTICK CLOSE, PULBOROUGH, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH20 3QA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.7%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+45.7%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
-2.8%
Sold on 7 July 2009
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+5.9%
Sold on 20 July 2006
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+3.0%
Sold on 12 November 2003
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 22 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH20 3QA
← Back to All Properties