Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, WALKERS WAY, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 6HW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£277,000
+35.1%
Sold on 6 February 2015
Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+13.9%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+10.5%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Detached
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,950
Sold on 24 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 6HW
← Back to All Properties