Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94A, MOGGS MEAD, PETERSFIELD, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU31 4PH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+26.2%
Sold on 9 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500
+25.0%
Sold on 16 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+217.1%
Sold on 19 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 30 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU31 4PH
← Back to All Properties