Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, PARSONS WAY, FARNHAM, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU10 1FB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£537,500
Last Sold Price
22 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£537,500
+13.2%
Sold on 22 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£475,000
+9.2%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£435,000
Sold on 20 November 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU10 1FB
← Back to All Properties