Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, COPPER BEECH DRIVE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 1AZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.2%
Price Change
-£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
-12.2%
Sold on 6 July 2012
Terraced
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000
+29.6%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,000
+10.2%
Sold on 28 August 2003
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,500
+36.1%
Sold on 28 August 2002
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 24 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 1AZ
← Back to All Properties