Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BROADWOOD WAY, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 4PH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
27 October 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£187,500
+21.0%
Sold on 27 October 2010
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+91.4%
Sold on 8 March 2004
Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+11.0%
Sold on 5 January 2001
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 26 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 4PH
← Back to All Properties