26, KENT ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

PR8 4BJ

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£337,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£337,000+0.0%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #7
£337,000+3.7%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£325,000+0.0%
Sold on 21 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£325,000+22.7%
Sold on 21 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£264,950+262.9%
Sold on 9 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£191,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000+0.0%
Sold on 14 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 14 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1