Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ROSE HOUSE, NEWARK ROAD, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG22 9QG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£13,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£142,000
+10.1%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£13,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,995
Sold on 28 April 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG22 9QG
← Back to All Properties