Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, LUCKHURST GARDENS, MARGATE, THANET, KENT
CT9 3EU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£219,000
+31.9%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
-3.8%
Sold on 1 December 2014
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 26 November 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT9 3EU
← Back to All Properties