Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, PENNYCRESS DRIVE, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 2TU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
2 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.1%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£192,500
-6.1%
Sold on 2 August 2013
Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+19.2%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Detached
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,950
Sold on 31 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 2TU
← Back to All Properties