13, BROOKFIELD CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG24 8RS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,500
Last Sold Price
15 July 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£158,500+11.6%
Sold on 15 July 2009
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 10 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1