Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WADE TOWER, WADE LANE, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 2TB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£570,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+176.7%
Price Change
+£364,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£570,000
+176.7%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Detached
+£364,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£206,000
Sold on 16 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 2TB
← Back to All Properties