67, HADBURY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG5 1JZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,500
Last Sold Price
25 November 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.6%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£117,500+102.6%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,000-1.7%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+15.7%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 6 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1