Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WAYSIDES, 2A, HIGH STREET, GREAT MISSENDEN, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP16 9AB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£522,500
Last Sold Price
28 August 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£522,500
+22.9%
Sold on 28 August 2014
Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£425,000
Sold on 14 March 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP16 9AB
← Back to All Properties