Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, TIMES HOUSE, NELSON STREET, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 1HD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.0%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
-6.0%
Sold on 18 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+67.3%
Sold on 9 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+30.7%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 26 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 1HD
← Back to All Properties