Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, LEEWARD QUAY, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 5UD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+214.4%
Price Change
+£262,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£385,000
+214.4%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Terraced
+£262,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,450
Sold on 20 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 5UD
← Back to All Properties