16, DEVERILL ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP21 9TF

9 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2023
9
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+14.2%
Sold on 22 February 2023
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #9
£219,000-2.7%
Sold on 8 April 2019
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£225,000+32.4%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£170,000+13.3%
Sold on 2 June 2014
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£150,000+15.4%
Sold on 7 June 2006
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£129,950+103.0%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Terraced
+£65,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,000+6.8%
Sold on 15 December 1998
Terraced
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+22.3%
Sold on 7 October 1998
Terraced
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 4 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1