51, RINGWOOD, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE3 9SH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.8%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£142,000+57.8%
Sold on 6 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+85.6%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 22 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1