Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FIRST FLOOR FLAT, 74, HAMPTON PARK, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS6 6LJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£2,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+0.9%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,950
+51.2%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 6 January 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS6 6LJ
← Back to All Properties