5, MERTON ROAD, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN11 4RR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£250,000+22.0%
Sold on 3 December 2021
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000+150.0%
Sold on 11 November 2019
Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000+39.0%
Sold on 16 February 2001
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1