Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ABBEYDALE WAY, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 0EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.0%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£105,000
-11.0%
Sold on 26 August 2011
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+22.3%
Sold on 23 July 2007
Terraced
+£21,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,450
Sold on 30 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 0EN
← Back to All Properties