Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 4, BRUETON PLACE, 216 - 220, BLOSSOMFIELD ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 1PT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£281,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.8%
Price Change
+£86,975 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£281,000
+44.8%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,975 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,025
Sold on 31 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 1PT
← Back to All Properties