64, BRICKMAKERS LANE, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP3 8PA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£362,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.9%
Price Change
+£131,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£362,500+56.9%
Sold on 19 December 2018
Terraced
+£131,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£231,000+8.5%
Sold on 10 June 2007
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£213,000+9.3%
Sold on 28 July 2005
Terraced
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,950
Sold on 16 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1