22, HILL STREET, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE10 1DT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.1%
Price Change
+£65,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£195,000+50.1%
Sold on 26 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950+18.1%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 11 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1