24, BRADGATE ROAD, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE7 7AA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£130,000+18.2%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000+185.7%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500+3.4%
Sold on 17 September 1999
Terraced
+£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,250
Sold on 27 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1