1, HANDFORTH LANE, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON

WA7 5YX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£65,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.0%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£65,000+117.0%
Sold on 3 February 2022
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,950+30.2%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 4 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1