Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, TRENT VC CLOSE, THETFORD, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP26 4QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,500
Last Sold Price
25 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£216,500
+5.6%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+130.5%
Sold on 8 December 2003
Detached
+£116,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,950
Sold on 25 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP26 4QE
← Back to All Properties