18, THE WHARF, NEW CRANE STREET, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH1 4HZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,750
Last Sold Price
22 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-60.9%
Price Change
-£172,200 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£110,750-60.9%
Sold on 22 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£172,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£282,950+34.7%
Sold on 28 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 18 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1