7, WINDSOR DRIVE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP13 6BJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.3%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£190,000-7.3%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000+266.1%
Sold on 18 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£149,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+33.3%
Sold on 7 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 21 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1