Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, BEALCROFT CLOSE, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL16 3XD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,500
Last Sold Price
20 June 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£3,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£52,500
+7.3%
Sold on 20 June 1997
Semi-Detached
+£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 15 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL16 3XD
← Back to All Properties