Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CHICKSANDS AVENUE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK10 9DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.0%
Price Change
+£180,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+120.0%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Terraced
+£180,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995
+93.5%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
+£72,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 9 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK10 9DN
← Back to All Properties