Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, BEECHWOOD ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 2DB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+34.4%
Sold on 14 August 2006
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+58.4%
Sold on 30 November 2005
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000
+54.2%
Sold on 15 January 1999
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 18 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 2DB
← Back to All Properties