Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, SHAMBLEHURST LANE SOUTH, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 2FN
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,500
Last Sold Price
10 March 2017
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£166,500
+23.8%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£134,500
-3.9%
Sold on 1 November 2013
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£140,000
+12.9%
Sold on 28 August 2007
Terraced
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,950
+29.1%
Sold on 26 August 2004
Terraced
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000
+79.4%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500
+23.7%
Sold on 2 June 1999
Terraced
+£10,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,250
Sold on 16 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 2FN
← Back to All Properties