Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 4, HADDON ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY2 9AH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-42.7%
Price Change
-£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£45,000
-42.7%
Sold on 7 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 15 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY2 9AH
← Back to All Properties