Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CAMBRIDGE TERRACE, STALYBRIDGE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK15 3JG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
13 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.3%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£152,500
+74.3%
Sold on 13 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+36.7%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 12 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK15 3JG
← Back to All Properties