Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, KENSINGTON WALK, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 9JB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+7.1%
Sold on 15 May 2020
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+9.4%
Sold on 28 January 2019
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+21.9%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 9JB
← Back to All Properties