Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, COLLETT WALK, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV1 4PT
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.3%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+48.3%
Sold on 13 March 2025
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£118,000
-5.6%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Terraced
-£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #6
£124,950
+4.2%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,950
+84.5%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
+36.8%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500
+10.2%
Sold on 23 June 1997
Terraced
+£4,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,100
Sold on 7 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV1 4PT
← Back to All Properties